Search

Search

-

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

READ MORE       

...

...

     

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

       

  The Co-organizers list is provisional and updated on April 18th, 2019. Others Co-organizers will be added, accordingly to the progress of event organization.

Programme Committee

VITTORI ANTISARI Marco

 Marco VITTORI ANTISARI (chair)

 

  • NanoItaly Association
  NanoItaly Associazione
AMENDOLA Eugenio

  Eugenio AMENDOLA

 

  • CNR
  CNR
BEDONI Marzia new

 Marzia BEDONI

 

  • Fondazione Don Gnocchi 
  FDG logo con volto CMYK
BIANCARDI Francesco

 Francesco BIANCARDI

 

  • Zeiss
  ZEISS 
BIANCO Stefano

 Stefano BIANCO

 

  • Polytechnic of Turin
  POLITO
BOCCUNI Fabio

  Fabio BOCCUNI

 

  • INAIL
   INAIL
CACIOPPO Onofrio Antonino

 Onofrio Antonino CACIOPPO

 

  • LFoundry
  Lfoundry Nuovo 02

CONOCI Sabrina

 Sabrina CONOCI

 

  • STMicroelectronics
  ST Bloc marque
CERRI Massimo new

 Massimo CERRI

 

  • Register of Engineers
  logo OIR
COLOMBO Miriam 2019

 Miriam COLOMBO

 

  • University of Milano-Bicocca  
  Milano Bicocca
DARPA Filippo

 Filippo D'ARPA

  • Distretto Tecnologico Sicilia
    Micro e Nano Sistemi
  distretto micronano sicilia
DELLA SALA Dario

  Dario DELLA SALA

  • ENEA
  ENEA ita
FANTONI Roberta

 Roberta FANTONI

 

  • ENEA
  ENEA ita
FIANDRA Luisa

 Luisa FIANDRA

 

  • University of Milano-Bicocca  
  Milano Bicocca
FORTUNATO GUGLIELMO

 Guglielmo FORTUNATO

 

  • CNR-IMM
  IMM
FULVI Francesco

 Francesco FULVI

 

  • Register of Engineers
 
logo OIR
GAROFALO Ettore

 Ettore GAROFALO

 

  • Assing
 
Logo Assing 2017 
GIANNANTONIO Roberto

 Roberto GIANNANTONIO

 

  • Dhitech
  Dhitech Trasp
GIORGI Rodorico

  Rodorico GIORGI

 

  • CSGI
  CSGI
MARIANI Carlo

  Carlo MARIANI

 

  • Sapienza University of Rome
  Sapienza2
MARINUZZI Francesco

 Francesco MARINUZZI

 

  • Register of Engineers
 
logo OIR 
MESSINA Giacomo

 Giacomo MESSINA

 

  • The “Mediterranean” University of Reggio Calabria
 
Mediterranea 300 unirc
PATERNOSTER Giovanni

  Giovanni PATERNOSTER

 

  • FBK
  FBK BASE
PEPPONI Giancarlo

 Giancarlo PEPPONI

 

  • FBK
  FBK BASE
PINGUE Pasqualantonio

  Pasqualantonio PINGUE

 

  • Scuola Normale Superiore
  SNS oriz
SANTARELLI Maria Laura

 Maria Laura SANTARELLI

 

  • Sapienza University of Rome
  Sapienza2
SCARAMUZZO Francesca new

  Francesca SCARAMUZZO

 

  • NanoShare
  NanoShare
TOSI GIOVANNI

 Giovanni TOSI

 

  • University of Modena and Reggio Emilia
  UNIMORE modificato
VILLANI Marco

 Marco VILLANI

 

  • University of L'Aquila
  Logo DIIIE UNIVAQ copia


The reported composition is to be considered provisional. Other members will join the Committee, accordingly to the progress of event organization.


updated to May 21th, 2019

 

 

 

 

ORGANIZERS

 

AIRI

 

Ass NanoItaly

 

NANOINNOVATION'S
GOT TALENT


call for young researchers
by BRACCO FOUNDATION

 marchioFondazioneBracco pos

 

SCIENTIFIC PATRONAGES

 

SCI

 

 

 

INSTITUTIONAL PATRONAGES

 

Logo Ufficiale MAECI

Ministero della Difesa

 MIPAAFT

Regione Lazio

 

INSTITUTIONAL PARTNERS

 

APRE

 

ITA ICE COMPOSTO

logo OIR

 

IN COOPERATION WITH

 

PLATINUM nuovo

 

 

Organizing Secretariat

Dr. Cristina Gippa

+ 39 339 771 4107
+ 39 388 1785318

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Privacy Policy