Search

Search

-

...

...

       

...

...

READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

READ MORE       

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

       

...

...

       

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

     

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

 READ MORE      

...

...

       

...

...

       

...

...

 READ MORE      

  The Co-organizers list is provisional and updated on April 18th, 2019. Others Co-organizers will be added, accordingly to the progress of event organization.

Steering Committee

MANTOVANI Elio

 Elvio MANTOVANI (chair)

 

  • AIRI
  AIRI
DINI Luciana

 Luciana DINI (vice chair)

 

  • NanoItaly Association
  NanoItaly Associazione
BAGLIONI Piero

 Piero BAGLIONI

 

  • University of Florence
  uni firenze logo
BOARINO Luca

 Luca BOARINO

 

  • INRIM
  INRIM 2048 new 
CANESCHI

 Andrea CANESCHI

 

  • INSTM
  INSTM
CAPPELLI Chiara new

 Chiara CAPPELLI

 

  • Scuola Normale Superiore
  SNS oriz
CARROZZA Maria Chiara

 Maria Chiara CARROZZA

 

  • Fondazione Don Gnocchi
  FDG logo con volto CMYK
CASALBONI Manuel

 Manuel CASALBONI

 

  • Register of Engineers

 

  logo OIR 
CHIRICOZZI Enzo

 Enzo CHIRICOZZI

 

  • University of L'Aquila
  Logo DIIIE UNIVAQ copia 
DALBERTO Sergio

 Sergio D’ALBERTO

 

  • LFoundry
  Lfoundry Nuovo 02

DEL MARRO Massimo

 Massimo DEL MARRO

 

  • Assing
   Logo Assing 2017
FAGGIO Giuliana

 Giuliana FAGGIO

 

  • The “Mediterranean” University of Reggio Calabria
  Mediterranea 300 unirc 
GABURRI Cristiana

  Cristiana GABURRI

 

  • Federchimica
  Logo FEDERCHIMICAConf RGB
IAVICOLI Sergio

  Sergio IAVICOLI

 

  • INAIL
  INAIL 
LAMBERTI Andrea

 Andrea LAMBERTI

 

  • Polytechnic of Turin
  POLITO 
LAMEDICA Giulio

 Giulio LAMEDICA

 

  • Zeiss
  ZEISS 
MANTECCA Paride

 Paride MANTECCA

 

  • University of Milano-Bicocca
  Milano Bicocca
MARCHIOL Luca

 Luca MARCHIOL

 

  • University of Udine
  Universita Udine
MATTEUCCI Francesco

 Francesco MATTEUCCI

 

  • Dhitech
  Dhitech Trasp 
MORANDI Vittorio

 Vittorio MORANDI

 

  • CNR-IMM
  IMM
PAOLINO Donatella

 Donatella PAOLINO

 

  • University Magna Graecia of Catanzaro
  magna greciae
PASSERI Daniele NEW

 Daniele PASSERI

 

  • Sapienza University of Rome
  Sapienza2
PRIOLO Francesco

Francesco PRIOLO

 

  • Distretto Tecnologico Sicilia Micro e Nano Sistem
  distretto micronano sicilia
Pucker Georg

 Georg PUCKER

 

  • FBK
  FBK BASE 
SARTO Maria Sabrina

 Maria Sabrina SARTO

 

  • Sapienza University of Rome
  Sapienza2 
SPINELLA Corrado

 Corrado SPINELLA

 

  • CNR-DSFTM
  logo dsftm high
UGGERI Fulvio

 Fulvio UGGERI

 

  • Fondazione Bracco
  fondazione Bracco
VALERI Sergio

 Sergio VALERI

 

  • University of Modena and Reggio Emilia
  UNIMORE modificato 


The reported composition is to be considered provisional. Other members will join the Committee, accordingly to the progress of event organization.


updated to May  30th, 2019

 

 

 

 

ORGANIZERS

 

AIRI

 

Ass NanoItaly

 

NANOINNOVATION'S
GOT TALENT


call for young researchers
by BRACCO FOUNDATION

 marchioFondazioneBracco pos

 

SCIENTIFIC PATRONAGES

 

SCI

 

 

 

INSTITUTIONAL PATRONAGES

 

Logo Ufficiale MAECI

Ministero della Difesa

 MIPAAFT

Regione Lazio

 

INSTITUTIONAL PARTNERS

 

APRE

 

ITA ICE COMPOSTO

logo OIR

 

IN COOPERATION WITH

 

PLATINUM nuovo

 

 

Organizing Secretariat

Dr. Cristina Gippa

+ 39 339 771 4107
+ 39 388 1785318

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Privacy Policy